Levels

DifficultyTotalUnratedRatedFeaturedEpic
Total1081469503864976187
N/A858858003
Auto937742195331
Easy228714698181433
Normal7285112175413
Hard141980161819233
Harder106453952517846
Insane1891149140012434
Demon116389107425253

Demons

DifficultyTotalUnratedRatedFeaturedEpic
Total116389107425253
Easy18381755915
Medium14941455613
Hard621675548713
Insane89485288
Extreme1216115224

Accounts

TypeCount
Total20498
Registered9564
Active0