Levels

DifficultyTotalUnratedRatedFeaturedEpic
Total1092070323888985190
N/A927927003
Auto936742194331
Easy229014718191433
Normal7295112185413
Hard142580362219734
Harder107154053118148
Insane1895149340212534
Demon117489108525253

Demons

DifficultyTotalUnratedRatedFeaturedEpic
Total117489108525253
Easy18281745815
Medium15041465714
Hard632675658612
Insane90486298
Extreme1206114224

Accounts

TypeCount
Total10056
Registered9611
Active3
0.097846031188965