Levels

DifficultyTotalUnratedRatedFeaturedEpic
Total1092070323888985190
Auto963764199331
Easy232915068231433
Normal7425222205413
Hard143781362419734
Harder107554253318148
Insane1942154040212534
Demon117489108525253

Demons

DifficultyTotalUnratedRatedFeaturedEpic
Total117489108525253
Hard632675658612
Easy18281745815
Medium15041465714
Insane90486298
Extreme1206114224

Accounts

TypeCount
Total10056
Registered9611
Active3
0.42262601852417