Levels

DifficultyTotalUnratedRatedFeaturedEpic
Total1089370113882982190
N/A912912003
Auto936742194331
Easy228914708191433
Normal7285112175413
Hard142280262019434
Harder106954052918148
Insane1894149340112534
Demon117489108525253

Demons

DifficultyTotalUnratedRatedFeaturedEpic
Total117489108525253
Easy18381755915
Medium14941455613
Hard633675668713
Insane89485288
Extreme1206114224

Accounts

TypeCount
Total9931
Registered9582
Active5